Auction 2302
By Guidoriccio Auction House
Mar 14, 2023
Via Ferraris 128, 52100 AREZZO, Italy

LOT 2:

Abat-jour con potiche in maiolica bianco e blu

€50 - €70
Buyer's Premium: 25% More details

sec. XX
decorata a motivi floreali
altezza cm 77