Asta 134 Parte 1 134th Auction - Day 1
2.12.23
Pariser Str. 9 D-10719 Berlin - Germany, Germania
Autographs, art, militaria, toys, Olympiads, literature, medals, coins, stamps
Per partecipare a quest'asta -  accedi  /  registrati

LOTTO 48:

4 different German lighters

Prezzo:
€55
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 20%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione

4 different German lighters
4 Feuerzeuge, 1. Hälfte 20. Jhd./Mitte 20. Jhd., Marken Benhil/Consul, 1000 Zünder D.R.P., Select u. 1 weiteres, Weißmetall/Eisenblech, verschiedene Mechanismen, Funktionen nicht geprüft, Gebrauchsspuren
Pariser Str. 9 | D-10719 Berlin | Deutschland
military equipment, provision bags, canteens, lighters, Wehrmacht