Auction 100 Part 2 Antiques, Watches & Jewellery
By Leiloeira São Domingos
Nov 4, 2021
Calçada João do Carmo, 31 4150-426 Porto - Portugal

LOT 402:

CAIXA DE PESOS

Sold for: €100
€100 - €200
Buyer's Premium: 21%
VAT: 23% On commission only

CAIXA DE PESOS
Portuguesa, do séc. XVIII em bronze com marcas de Almotacés. Sinais de uso. Dim.: 5 x 8 cm