פריט 319:
Legno scolpito e dorato decorata con volatili e motivi vegetali. Secolo XX. Cm 141x100
€600 - €800
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
Carved and gilded wood decorated with birds and plant motifs. 20th century. Cm 141x100