פריט 348:
נמכר ב: €100
€150 - €200
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
Legno scolpito e dorato. Decorate a motivi floreali (rotture e mancanze). Sicilia. Inizi secolo XIX. Cm 50x46 H 110
Carved and gilded wood. Decorated with floral motifs (breaks and lacks). Sicily. Early 19th century. Cm 50x46 H 110