LOTE 53028:
Nina Kogan (1887-1942), Supremacist Composition
Vendido por: $3 000
$
$1 200 - $2 000
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 22%
IVA: 17%
Gouache, watercolor and pencil on paper
Signed (lower right).
37 x 32 cm
Provenance: Private collection, Israel.
Condition: For a detailed condition report, please contact us at info@hammersite.com