פריט 1604:
SATZ VON VIER IKONEN MIT DEN VIER EVANGELISTEN
נמכר ב: €1,600
1,400
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 19%
Origin: Russland, 19. Jh.
Technique: Eitempera auf Kreidegrund auf Holz, Hintergrund vergoldet
Dimension: D. 26,2 cm
A SET OF FOUR ICONS SHOWING THE FOUR EVANGELISTS Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panels. Executed on a gold ground. Partially restored. Diam. 26.2 cm.