פריט 1606:
IKONE MIT DEM EVANGELISTEN LUKAS
נמכר ב: €300
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 19%
Origin: Griechenland, 19. Jh.
Technique: Laubholz-Tafel, Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Nimbus vergoldet
Dimension: 32,4 x 19 cm
AN ICON SHOWING ST. LUKE THE EVANGELIST Greek, 19th century Tempera on wood panel. The halo made of gold. Burn mark. 32.4 x 19 cm.