LOT 228:
Jaeger-LeCoultre: Atmos classic
Sold for: €800
1,000 - €1,500
VAT: 19%
Jaeger-LeCoultre
Atmos classic
Messing, Glas; H 22,5 cm, B 18 cm, T 13,5 cm; im Uhrwerk und auf dem Frontglas bezeichnet
"Jaeger LeCoultre"; nummeriert "133960"; im Originalkoffer; beiliegend Zertifikat von
"ELKA Amsterdam"; Gangbarkeit nicht geprüft
Jaeger-LeCoultre
Atmos classic
Brass, glass; H 22.5 cm, W 18 cm, D 13.5 cm; marked in the movement and on the front glass
''Jaeger LeCoultre''; numbered ''133960''; in original case; enclosed certificate from ''ELKA
Amsterdam''; workability not tested
Atmos classic
Atmos classic