LOTE 28:
Carol Collette (Canadian/American, b.1943) Lithograph Signed
$
$200 - $300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%
IVA: 8.875%
IVA sobre el lote, no sobre la comisión
Original Limited Edition print depicting baskets on the backyard of a barn.
Pencil signed lower right, numbered 56/400 lower left, titled "Through The Barn" in the middle. Image size: 26" x 18". Full size: 30" x 22". Unframed. #Art #Lithograph #Farm
Artist: Carol Collette
Edition Number: 56/400 Country of Origin: United States