By Palácio do Correio Velho
Mar 11, 2024

LOT 134:

Pulseira rígida em ouro 585‰ cravejada com 3 fileiras de zircónias P. 12,9 g.

Sold for: €280
280
€280 - €560
Buyer's Premium: 21.14%
VAT: 23% On commission only
Auction took place on Mar 11, 2024 at Palácio do Correio Velho

Rigid bracelet in 585 thousandths gold, adorned with 3 rows of zirconias in an elliptical shape. With contrast in use since 2021. Signs of use and wear. Approx. weight: 12.9 g; Approx. max length: 16 cm. Bracelet rigide en or 585 millièmes serti de 3 rangées de zirconiums, de forme elliptique. Avec contraste en usage depuis 2021. Signes d'utilisation et d'usure. Poids approximatif : 12,9 g ; Longueur approximative maximale : 16 cm. 585千分之585黄金硬质手链,镶嵌有3排椭圆形锆石。自2021年开始使用对比度。有使用和磨损痕迹。 大约重量:12.9克;最大长度:16厘米。