Auction 22JLA July Art Auction
By Sala Retiro
Jul 20, 2022
Madrid, Spain

LOT 4:

Buyer's Premium: 21% More details
Auction took place on Jul 20, 2022 at Sala Retiro

ESCUELA INGLESA S.XVIII
BATALLA NAVAL
Óleo sobre lienzo
Con marco de madera ebonizado.
Deterioros.

37 cm.x 62,5 cm.