מכירה פומבית 8 Paintings / Auction highlight: "Remembering of the Monsters" series, the last painting series by António Aragão, Paula Rego, Vieira da Silva, Melos and others
Século Passado Leilões & Antiguidades
3.7.20
Rua das Mercês, nº28, Funchal, Madeira, פורטוגל

Auction highlight:

פריט 24:

Gravura da madeira antiga com vista do Funchal com 75X50cm

1,250
מע"מ: 22% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 3.7.20 בבית המכירות Século Passado Leilões & Antiguidades