LOTE 122:
€150 - €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 16%
Oratório antigo, de madeira pintada e dourada, com uma porta com vidro. Séc. XIX. Alt. 1,54. Larg. 0,79. Fundo 0,32. Com sinais de uso.
Ancient oratory, made of painted and gilded wood, with a glass door. 19th century. Alt. 1.54. Width. 0.79. Fund 0.32. With signs of use.