Auction 208 Part 2
Jul 29, 2020
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOT 250:

ROMAN PAINTER 19TH CENTURY

Sold for: €50
€0 - €0
Auction house commission: 25% More details

ROMAN PAINTER 19TH CENTURY
PITTORE ROMANO, XIX SECOLO

Ritratto di donna seduta
Matita, tempera e carboncino su carta, cm. 58 x 43
Non firmato
In cornice