Auction 208 Part 2
Jul 29, 2020
 Via dei Greci 2/a 00187 Roma, Lazio, Italy

LOT 257:

ITALIAN PAINTER EARLY 19TH CENTURY

Sold for: €140
€0 - €0
Auction house commission: 25% More details

PITTORE ITALIANO, INIZI XIX SECOLO

Ritratto di profilo
Pastello su carta, cm. 64 x 40
Non firmato
Cornice dorata