Аукцион Web auction 90 Часть 1 ITALIAN AND WORLD MODERN COINS AND MEDALS
26.9.20
Италия
 Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Roma

26 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1-1658

27 September 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1659-3169

ЛОТ 633:

Продан за: €95
Комиссия аукционного дома: 20% Подробнее

ROMA - Benedetto XIV (1740-1758) - Grosso - A. V - Stemma ovale sagomato - R/ Busto di San Pietro a d. - (AG g. 1,38) CNI 158; Munt. 110 Patinata
SPL

Con cartellino del collezionista