Auction 97 Part 2 Antiques, Works of Art & Books
Sep 24, 2020
 Calçada João do Carmo, 31 4150-426 Porto - Portugal

LOT 411:

PAR DE PRATOS OITAVADOS

€150 - €250
Auction house commission: 17%
VAT: 23% On commission only

PAR DE PRATOS OITAVADOS
Em porcelana chinesa, Companhia das Índias, Reinado Qianlong (1736-1795), Decoração policromada com paisagens e pagodes. Esbeiçadelas e cabelo. Diâm.: 22 cm.