Auction 5
Nov 4, 2020
 via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna
Tuesday nov 4 2020, 3 pm CET

LOT 4:

Sold for: €550
€600 - €1,200
Auction house commission: 24% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

ARGENTERIE GANCI CARMELO di Giuseppe Morandino, Milano, XX secolo.
Vaso in argento 800. Sul bordo inferiore reca punzoni: 800; 110MI. Peso: 1137 gr. H Cm 42; Ø Cm 17.