Terza Tornata
venerdì 23 otobre 2020
ore 20.45 | Dal n.266 al n.425
ЛОТ 269:
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
Комиссия аукционного дома: 23%
Подробнее
GRANDE LUME – GREAT LIGHT
Ferro battuto e dorato. Paralume con decorazioni floreali. Secolo XX. Cm H 185.
Wrought and gilded iron. Lampshade with floral decorations. 20Th-century. Cm H 185.