Auction 382 Antiques, Modern and Contemporary Art
Feb 23, 2021

LOT 29:

LÁZARO LOZANO, Monge ajoelhado, 65 x 54 cm

Sold for: €200
€200 - €400
Auction house commission: 17.08%
VAT: 23% On commission only

Atribuível a LÁZARO LOZANO, Bonifácio Lázaro Lozano (1906-1999) Monge ajoelhado Óleo sobre tela Não assinado Dim. aprox.: 65 x 54 cm.