Auction 002F21A
ART AUCTION
Feb 25, 2021
Spain
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 17:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S.XIX Virgen del Carmen Óleo sobre lienzo. 63 x 47 cm. Faltas de pigmento y roturas en el lienzo. ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €120
Start price:
€
120
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|