Auction 002F21A
ART AUCTION
Feb 25, 2021
Spain
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 31:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA SIGLO XIX Paisaje con castillo Óleo sobre lienzo. 83 x 103,5 cm. Reentelado y restaurado. Falta de ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
600
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|