Auction 002F21A
ART AUCTION
Feb 25, 2021
Spain
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 38:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA SIGLO XIX La vendimia o el otoño Óleo sobre lienzo. 22,5 x 28 cm. Copia de Francisco de Goya y ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
180
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|