Auction 002F21A
ART AUCTION
Feb 25, 2021
Spain
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 43:
MARIANO FORTUNY (Reus, Tarragona 1838-Roma 1874) Ninfa Óleo sobre madera. 14 x 9,5 cm. Firmado en rojo Fortuny en ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €1,200
Start price:
€
700
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|