Auction 002F21A
ART AUCTION
Feb 25, 2021
Spain
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 46:
RENÉ GOURDON (Francia, 1855 - ?) Camino con figura Óleo sobre lienzo. 116 x 73 cm. Firmado en el ángulo inferior ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €160
Start price:
€
120
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|