LOT 861:
TRIPTYCHON MIT AUSGEWÄHLTEN HEILIGEN UND GOTTESMUTTER DER IMMERWÄHRENDEN HILFE
Sold for: €160
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 19%
Origin: 20. Jh.
Technique: Öl auf Malpappe/Holztafeln
Dimension: 24,5 x 33 cm (geöffnet) / 27 x 25 cm
A TRIPTYCH SHOWING SELECTED SAINTS AND OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP 20th century Oil on board/oil on wood panels, gilding. Losses. 24.5 x 33 cm (extended) / 27 x 25 cm.