Auction 99 Part 2
PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 6, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy
LOT 293:
Sold for: €10
Buyer's Premium: 23%
VINCENZO VITRANO (Palermo XX secolo)
Acquarello su carta “Scorcio marino”
firmato in basso.
cm 25 x 34