Auction 99 Part 2 PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 6, 2021
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo

LOT 302:

PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO
Olio su tavola “Paesaggio” firmato in basso a sinistra.

cm 30 x 40

Auction house commission: 23% More details

PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO

cm 30 x 40