Auction 99 Part 2 PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 6, 2021
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo

LOT 307:

SCUOLA ITALIA DEL XIX SECOLO
Olio su tela “Ritratto di gentildonna”.

cm 76,5 x 63,5

Sold for: €190
Auction house commission: 23% More details

SCUOLA ITALIA DEL XIX SECOLO

cm 76,5 x 63,5