Auction 99 Part 2
PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 6, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
LOT 318:
RAIMONDO MIRABELLA (Palermo 1914 – 1979)
Sold for: €400
Auction house commission: 23%
Olio su tela “Strada alberata”
firmato in basso a sinistra.
cm 70 x 50