Auction 99 Part 2
PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 6, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
LOT 325:
PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO cm 35 x 50
Auction house commission: 23%
PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO
Olio su tela “Venezia notturna”.
cm 35 x 50