Auction 99 Part 2 PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 6, 2021
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo

LOT 339:

PICCOLA ICONA con riza in argento sbalzato raffigurante “Maternità”.
XIX secolo
cm 16 x 12

Sold for: €220
Auction house commission: 23% More details

XIX secolo
cm 16 x 12