Auction 99 Part 3
FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS
May 7, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
LOT 534:
GRANDE GIARA in terracotta con iniziali (sbeccature e mancanze).
Sold for: €450
Auction house commission: 23%