Auction 99 Part 3 FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS
May 7, 2021
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo

LOT 555:

COPPIA DI MEZZI CAPITELLI in legno laccato e dorato.
Sicilia XVIII secolo

350
Auction house commission: 23% More details

Sicilia XVIII secolo
cm 38 x 10 Alt. cm 28 – cm 37 x 10 Alt. cm 28