Auction 99 Part 5 NUMISMATICS, PHILATELY, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 8, 2021
 Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo

LOT 947:

REGNO DUE SICILIE – FERDINANDO II – 1855
Piastra da g. 120, 6° tipo, (Ag) 833/1000 g. 27,50
...

Sold for: €30
Auction house commission: 23% More details

Gigante 86, BB-SPL.