Auction 99 Part 5 NUMISMATICS, PHILATELY, FURNITURE AND OBJECTS
May 8, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo, Italy

LOT 986:

CINQUE PIANETE in tessuto ricamato (usure).
Sicilia XIX secolo

Sold for: €400
Buyer's Premium: 23% More details

Sicilia XIX secolo
cm 72 x 103 – cm 67 x 97 – cm 65 x 96 – cm 65 x 98 – cm 63 x 97