Auction 21MYA
MAY ART AUCTION 2021
May 27, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
Catalog available soon
The auction has ended
LOT 37:
ENTREDÓS DE ESTILO LUIS XV, S.XXCon marquetería floral, herrajes de latón dorado y tapa de ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €350
Start price:
€
350
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|