Auction 21MYA
MAY ART AUCTION 2021
May 27, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
Catalog available soon
The auction has ended
LOT 40:
ESCUELA CUBANA CONTEMPORÁNEADESNUDO FEMENINOÓleo sobre lienzo de 81 x 54 ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
185
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
VAT: 21% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|