LOT 231:
BENOIS Alexandre (1870-1960) Vue de parc, 1926 Aquarelle sur papier Signée et datée en bas à droite 49,5 x 39 cm (à ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €3,200
Start price:
€
1,200
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|