LOT 237:
TARASOVA VERA (1896-1988) Fille sur une chaise Encre sur papier Signé en bas à droite et daté « 28 » 27,5 x 24,5 ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
400
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 17% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|