Аукцион 3 Special Canes Auction II
16.6.21
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain), Испания

ЛОТ 20:

Продан за: €200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 19%
НДС: 21% Только на комиссию

Bastón siglo XX. Caña en madera y empuñadura en asta tallada representando pata de caballo con junta de metal plateado, 86,50 cm. long. A 20th century walking stick. Carved and lacquer wood shaft and with a stag horn handle carved in the shape of a horse's leg and a silver plated joint, 86,5 cm. long.