Auction 3
Special Canes Auction II
Jun 16, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 47:
Bastón siglo XIX. Caña en madera de frutal y empuñadura en marfil tallado con perro de rasgos ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €240
Start price:
€
220
Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|