Auction 21JLA
SUMMER ART AUCTION
Jul 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 10:
SIBILA, ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S.XVIIÓleo sobre lienzo de 47 x 38 cm.
Auction house commission: 21%