Auction 21JLA
SUMMER ART AUCTION
Jul 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 17:
VISIÓN DE SAN JUAN EVANGELISTA EN PATMOS, ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA FINALES S.XVIIÓleo sobre cobre de 30 ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
520
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|