Auction 21JLA
SUMMER ART AUCTION
Jul 28, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 28:
ICONO RUSO FF.S.XIXAPÓSTOL SAN JUANÓleo sobre madera de 9 x 7 x 1 cm.
Sold for: €60
60
Auction house commission: 21%