Auction 12-round II AUCTION 12 - ROUND II - MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART
Jul 21, 2021
via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna, Italy

Mercoledì 21 luglio 2021 ore 15.30

LOT 233:

Sold for: €600
€350 - €700
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

PIRRO CUNIBERTI (Sala Bolognese 1923 – Bologna 2016) "ABCD", 1965. Olio su tela. Cm 40x30. Opera firmata e datata in alto a destra Cuniberti 2/65.