LOT 168:
Vasija de porcelana esmaltada con dioses budistas, s.XX
Buyer's Premium: 22%
VAT: 21%
It represents a scene with Buddhist gods and a dragon among clouds with orange and black enamel.
Size: 10x14,5 cm.