Auction 21NA
Novembers Art Auction
Nov 25, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 10:
SAN BERMUDO DE IRATXE, ESCUELA CASTELLANA CA. 1660Talla en madera policromada de 140cm. de ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €1,600
Start price:
€
1,600
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|