Auction 21NA
Novembers Art Auction
Nov 25, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 12:
ESCENA COSTUMBRISTA DE INTERIOR, ESCUELA HOLANDESA FF.S.XVIIÓleo sobre lienzo pegado a tabla de ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
500
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|